Godkendte instruktører
Medlemsnr. | Organisation | Eksamensdato | Revurderingsdato | Udløbsdato | Førstehjælp bevisdato | Avanceret træklatring | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lars Schmidt Jo... | 2021-TI-1251 | 1. Strib DDS | 07-06-2021 | 07-06-2026 | 03-08-2021 | Nej | |
|
Helene Just Madsen | 2020-TI-1179 | FDF | 30-08-2020 | 30-08-2025 | Nej | ||
|
Lasse Skau Pedersen | 2020-TI-1174 | FDF | 30-08-2020 | 30-08-2025 | 09-08-2020 | Nej | |
|
Daniel Burgdorf | 2023-TI-1432 | DGI Storkøbenhavn | 30-06-2023 | 30-06-2028 | 01-10-2022 | Nej | |
|
Jais Ahrens Hes... | 2019-TI-1099 | DGI Storkøbenhavn | 08-08-2019 | 08-08-2024 | 16-06-2019 | Nej | |
|
Nicholas Nørhol... | 2021-TI-1346 | DGI Østjylland | 13-11-2021 | 13-11-2026 | 24-10-2020 | Nej | |
|
Kenneth Enevoldsen | 2021-TI-1285 | DGI Storkøbenhavn | 24-06-2021 | 24-06-2026 | 16-05-2021 | Ja | |
|
Bjørg Seloy | 2020-TI-1228 | DGI Storkøbenhavn | 09-12-2020 | 09-12-2025 | 02-02-2020 | Nej | |
|
Casper Bloch Ra... | 2020-TI-1148 | Team Nord | 23-02-2020 | 23-02-2025 | 01-03-2020 | Nej | |
|
Alberte Emille ... | 2022-TI-1403 | Aalborg Friluftsliv | 09-10-2022 | 09-10-2027 | 10-10-2022 | Nej | |
|
Håkon Stein Bakke | 2018-TI-1079 | FDF | 12-05-2019 | 12-05-2024 | 24-03-2019 | Nej | |
|
Frederik Juul Simon | 2021-TI-1328 | Træservice Gruppen ApS | 17-09-2021 | 17-09-2026 | Nej | ||
|
Christian Solgaard | 2020-TI-1191 | KFUM | 13-09-2020 | 13-09-2025 | 20-09-2022 | Nej | |
|
Nick Østergaard | 2023-TI-1441 | Aalborg Friluftsliv | 06-08-2023 | 06-08-2028 | 25-03-2023 | Nej | |
|
Jens Ejnar Knudsen | 2019-TI-1103 | UCN Aalborg Friluftsvejlederuddannelsen | 17-08-2019 | 17-08-2024 | 26-08-2018 | Nej | |
|
Rasmus Alexande... | 2022-TI-1353 | DDS, 1. Birkerød | 12-06-2022 | 12-06-2027 | 06-03-2022 | Nej | |
|
Jonas Friis Andersen | 2021-TI-1311 | KFUM-Spejderne i Danmark | 19-09-2021 | 19-09-2026 | 10-07-2021 | Nej | |
|
Kristian Nøhr Birk | 2021-TI-1243 | Outdoorsports | 29-05-2021 | 29-05-2026 | 22-09-2020 | Nej | |
|
Dan Lügten Pedersen | 2020-TI-1161 | Den Private Friluftsvejlederuddannelse | 18-08-2020 | 18-08-2025 | 02-02-2019 | Nej | |
|
Alice Grum Schwensen | 2022-TI-1409 | DDS | 30-10-2022 | 30-10-2027 | 17-09-2022 | Nej | |
|
Morten Bech And... | 2019-TI-1084 | UCN Aalborg Friluftsvejlederuddannelsen | 22-06-2019 | 22-06-2024 | 26-08-2018 | Nej | |
|
Mads Nielsen | 2021-TI-1303 | Outdoorsports | 01-11-2021 | 01-11-2026 | 26-03-2021 | Nej | |
|
Ulrik Sabroe | 2021-TI-1259 | Klatreklar.dk | 19-06-2021 | 19-06-2026 | 15-04-2021 | Nej | |
|
Cenia Jensen | 2020-TI-1204 | Fjeldgruppen | 01-11-2020 | 01-11-2025 | 24-10-2020 | Nej | |
|
Andreas Homann ... | 2023-TI-1459 | KFUM-spejderne i Danmark | 24-09-2023 | 24-09-2028 | 26-08-2023 | Nej | |
|
Jack Lenschau | 2019-TI-1114 | Outdoorsports | 20-08-2019 | 20-08-2024 | 03-04-2019 | Nej | |
|
Stine Balslev | 2022-TI-1369 | Friluftsvejlederuddannelsen KU | 10-08-2022 | 10-08-2027 | 18-08-2021 | Nej | |
|
Christian Præst... | 2023-TI-1469 | FDF Høje Taastrup | 25-10-2023 | 25-10-2028 | 06-08-2023 | Nej | |
|
Helle Nilsson | 2019-TI-1132 | DDS | 10-11-2019 | 10-11-2024 | 04-08-2019 | Nej | |
|
Marie Bast Hennesø | 2022-TI-1377 | DGI | 28-06-2022 | 28-06-2027 | 30-05-2021 | Nej | |
|
Jonas Rath | 2021-TI-1320 | KFUM-spejderne i Danmark | 19-09-2021 | 19-09-2026 | 29-05-2021 | Nej | |
|
Per Holme Nielsen | 2021-TI-1276 | DGI Storkøbenhavn | 22-06-2021 | 22-06-2026 | 16-05-2021 | Nej | |
|
Niels Helmer Laursen | 2020-TI-1170 | Den Private Friluftsvejlederuddannelse | 18-08-2020 | 18-08-2025 | 26-05-2020 | Nej | |
|
Michelle Schrød... | 2023-TI-1457 | KFUM-spejderne i Danmark | 24-09-2023 | 24-09-2028 | 26-08-2023 | Nej | |
|
Mathilde Nygaar... | 2019-TI-1122 | Næstved Friskole | 27-09-2019 | 27-09-2024 | 02-05-2018 | Nej | |
|
Camilla Beck Lu... | 2021-TI-1337 | DDS | 07-11-2021 | 07-11-2026 | 11-10-2021 | Nej | |
|
Ann Katrine Bre... | 2021-TI-1273 | DGI Østjylland | 27-06-2021 | 27-06-2026 | 04-05-2021 | Nej | |
|
Mille Rebien | 2020-TI-1210 | Fjeldgruppen | 01-11-2020 | 01-11-2025 | 24-10-2020 | Nej | |
|
Martin Lerche C... | 2021-TI-1294 | UCN act2learn | 17-08-2021 | 17-08-2026 | 09-09-2020 | Nej | |
|
Rikke Lund Nielsen | 2020-TI-1223 | DGI Storkøbenhavn | 12-11-2020 | 12-11-2025 | 09-01-2020 | Ja | |
|
Kristoffer Klausholm | 2019-TI-1142 | DDS | 10-11-2019 | 10-11-2024 | 30-09-2019 | Nej | |
|
Mads Einshøj | 2022-TI-1393 | Outdoorsports | 01-09-2022 | 01-09-2027 | 19-08-2022 | Nej | |
|
Christian Bjergager | 2019-TI-1059 | Ringe Spejdergruppe, KFUM | 24-03-2019 | 24-03-2024 | Nej | ||
|
Anders Kastmand... | 2021-TI-1265 | DDS Ballerup Spejdergruppe | 13-06-2021 | 13-06-2026 | 11-06-2021 | Nej | |
|
Thomas Aagaard | 2020-TI-1187 | KFUM | 13-09-2020 | 13-09-2025 | 09-05-2023 | Nej | |
|
Bjarke Daugaard... | 2020-TI-1177 | FDF | 30-08-2020 | 30-08-2025 | 07-06-2020 | Nej | |
|
Frederikke Niel... | 2023-TI-1436 | DGI Storkøbenhavn | 30-06-2023 | 30-06-2028 | 07-05-2023 | Nej | |
|
Line Hansen | 2019-TI-1119 | Det Danske Spejderkorps | 21-09-2019 | 21-09-2024 | 08-11-2019 | Nej | |
|
Kasper Nybo | 2022-TI-1359 | Friluftsvejlederuddannelsen KU | 08-06-2022 | 08-06-2027 | 18-08-2021 | Nej | |
|
Peter Aksel Treldal | 2021-TI-1289 | DGI Storkøbenhavn | 24-06-2021 | 24-06-2026 | 22-05-2023 | Nej |